Home
Bio/Information
Pictures
Guestbook
Message Board
Links
Contact Webmaster

 Vidoreen Joe Fansite

Here are some quick facts about Vidoreen Joe:

Country of Representation: Indonesia
Name: Vidoreen Joe
Nicknames: Dodo, Ms. Choco Black
Age: 20
Birthdate: 1987/02/21
Birthplace: Medan-ina
Current Location: Singapore
Languages Spoken: Bahasa Indonesia, Hokkien, English
Ambition:To be a professional model


Measurements and related info:
Hair: Black
Eyes: Black
Height: 175.5 cm (5'9")
Weight: 50.5 kg (111 lb.)
Chest Measurement: 78 cm (31")
Waist Measurement: 62 cm (24.5")
Hip Measurement: 88 cm (35")
Clothing Size: M
Shoe Size: 40 (8)
Swimsuit Size: M

Favourites:
Colour: Blue
Food: Fries, Tomatoes
Sport: Swimming
Writer: Purple Rain
Athlete: Susi Susanti
Movie: Titanic
Actor: Keanu Reeves
Actress: Nicole Kidman
Song: All Stars
Singer: Jay Chou
Hobby: Swimming
Special Skill: Catwalk

Click here for a Chinese (simplified) translation.

 2005-2008 Vidoreen Joe. All rights reserved.